CACIB POHORJE, 22. 4. 2018

Foto: JIN DESIGN

BIS

 

  1. Welsh Corgi Pembroke: DRAGONJOY DREAM OF THE STARS: CEREDI CHIARA, ITALY

  2. English Pointer: PIPEAWAY ENRICO DONATI: GLEA JAMES, MALTA

  3. Lhasa Apso: AMESEN ALL ABOUT ME: PAOLANTIONI & MIELE STEFANO & LUISA, ITALY

FCI1

 

  1. Welsh Corgi Pembroke: DRAGONJOY DREAM OF THE STARS: CEREDI CHIARA, ITALY

  2. Československy vlčak: KORA DEI LUPO DI GUBBIO: DI MASCIO Co. MANNI MARINACHRISTINA Co. FABRIZIO, ITALY

  3. Australian Shepherd: NORTHBAY BUD XSELL: TONARELLI RAFFAELLA, ITALY

FCI 2

 

  1. Affenpinscher: POINT DEXTER V. TANI KAZARI: SZREDER-SZLACHECKA & SZREDER
    HANNA & MLCHAL, POLAND

  2. Dogo Argentino: X. RAOUL DEL PAINE: RETTONDINI ENRICO, ITALY

  3. Deutsche Dogge - gelb: AMIS D`UN REVE BON TON: RASINI CRISTIANA, ITALY

FCI 3

 

  1.  Bull Terrier: TUPAC INEMONEF: PANNACCI MARCO, ITALY

  2. Jack Russell Terrier: OMV LOVESONG RNB: FARADI JOZSEF, HUNGARY

  3. Staffordshire Bull Terrier: ANGELIC STAFF LAP OF LUXURY: MILLIS CAMILLA,
    DENMARK

FCI 4

 

  1. Dachshund Standard - rauhhaar: LUX DEL PALATINO OCEAN DEEP: SALETTI
    ANNALUCE, ITALY

  2. Zwerg-Dachshund - rauhhaar: GIAMAICA BLACK PEPPER: ROSSI MARIA CHIARA, ITALY

  3. Kaninchen-Dachshund - rauhhaar: AMAMI ANCORA DELL`ANTICA TORRE: MAFFEI
    GLORIA, ITALY

FCI 5

 

 

  1. Samoiedskaia Sabaka: ANATINA LIFE IS LIFE: KAVČIČ MARTINA, SLOVENIA

  2. American Akita: REACHY ACTION ZUMMAN BRAVE HEART: GUROVA ANASTASIA,RUSSIAN FEDERATION

FCI 6

 

  1. Dalmatinac: DALMINO AEROSMITH ARWEN: HALPER DRAŽIĆ & DRAŽIĆ ŽELJKA &MIHAEL, CROATIA

  2. Beagle: FONTEPOSCA`S FACE TO FACE: MAURER MICHAELA, GERMANY

  3. Black and Tan Coonhound: NECKU NERONE DEL GAGNO: VEDELAGO MARINO, ITALY

 

FCI 7

 

  1.  English Setter: SHERADIN`S STAR JIM BEAM: VOLOSHINA & WASTIAUX EKATERINA &
    THOMAS, SLOVAKIA

  2. English Pointer: PIPEAWAY ENRICO DONATI: GLEA JAMES, MALTA

  3. Irish Red Setter: CAEMGEN`S HARD NUT TO CRACK: JADRAN LJUBA, CROATIA

 

FCI 8

 

  1. Clumber Spaniel: BIG BOOM`S JOKER DONKEY: LEVAI LANA, CROATIA

  2. Perro de agua Espańol: ZORRAZO GONNA WANNA WIN: FREDRIKSON MARIKA,
    CROATIA

  3. English Cocker Spaniel - solid colour: ROXICOCKER TWIST: LENZ GERALD, AUSTRIA

FCI 9

 

  1. Lhasa Apso: AMESEN ALL ABOUT ME: PAOLANTIONI & MIELE STEFANO & LUISA, ITALY

  2. Caniche moyen - noir: JOYFUL JEFFREY STARRING MORAVIA: VAVROUSKOVA & AVEROVA JANA & TEREZA, CZECH REPUBLIC

  3. Bouledogue français: VIANAC PASHA: PELLEGRINI PATRIC, MALTA

FCI 10

 

  1. Whippet: NUGABE NAUTILUS THE TITAN: NOVAK CLAUDIA, AUSTRIA

  2. Greyhound: KOLLAPS LIVETS DANS: MARINI KARIN, ITALY

  3. Saluki: AZAHLEE SOLAIA MANDANA ABIA: MADON ANA, SLOVENIA

Junior Handling – 1. starostna skupina

 

  1. Justinek Lina

  2. Demi Matak

  3. Jakub Koller

  4. Kolednik Rene

 

Junior Handling – 2. starostna skupina

 

  1. Ana Gajzer

  2. Dobrovoljska Veronika

  3. Mezek Nika

  4. Mori Zarja

  5. Korošec Matjaž

 

Junior Handilng – skupno

 

  1. Ana Gajzer

  2. Justinek Lina

 

Razred mladičev - Minor Puppy

 

  1. Collie Rough: GAIA EARTH GODDESS OF THE WINDY LANDS: CELESTINI ALBERTO,ITALY
  2. Jack Russell Terrier: KASZAVOLGYI-FURGE BRUNO: FARADI JOZSEF, HUNGARY
  3. Pug: OF HYRULE QUILL: GROŠELJ & PRIVŠEK MELITA & KATJA, SLOVENIA

Razred najmlajših - Puppy Class

 

  1. Whippet: CASARGO GIULIETTA AMBROSIO: NORBIATO SILVIA, ITALY
  2. Jack Russell Terrier:
  3. Labrador Retriever: BOUCHERON QUATRE QUEENS JOY: KAGHOFER IRIS, AUSTRIA

Razred mladih - Junior Class

 

  1. Zwerg-Dachshund - langhaar: LUNA CAPRESE ROXETTE: BARANYAI RITA, HUNGARY

  2. Australian Shepherd: NEED FOR SPEED DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG: SABLERY IRIS,
    FRANCE

  3. Bouledogue français: RESERVA BULL MADAME ADELLE: MOJIĆ BILJANA, SERBIA

 

Razred veteranov - Veteran Class

 

  1. Flat Coated Retriever: ALMANZA SWEET HOME ALABAMA: BAUMGARTNER & WEHRLI
    GABRIELE & ANGIE, AUSTRIA

  2. Tibetan Terrier: KHYI-MI BOD-JA LAMLEH: ADAMEK MARTINA & MILAN, SLOVAKIA

  3. Collie Smooth: UNIQUE`S DIAMOND SUPER BOWL: BOHNEC LEA, SLOVENIA

Pari - Couple Class

 

  1. Irish Red Setter: RYBANKOVA NATALIA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

  2. Australian Shepherd: PREMK LANA, SLOVENIA

  3. Basenji: SHUBINOVA SVETLANA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Vzrejne skupine - Breeder's Group

  1. Kraški ovčar: KISELJAK FRANC, SLOVENIA

Najlepši kraški ovčar

 

  1. Kraški ovčar: HITA SREDNJEDRAVSKA,SLOVENIA