CACIB MARIBOR, 15. 4. 2017

Foto: DEYA - Jadranka Mijatović & Denis Sabolić

 

BIS

  1. Fox Terrier - Wire: Hampton Court's Monte Cristo: Malzoni Victor, United Kingdom

  2. Deutscher Spitz - Zwergspitz: None Such High Spot: Kocjančič Nika, Slovenia

  3. Rough Collie: Lidok's the Best Yet to Come: Kopinč Milenko, Slovenia

FCI 1

  1. Rough Collie: Lidok's the Best Yet to Come: Kopinč Milenko, Slovenia

  2. Welsh Corgi Cardigan: Telltail King's Ransom: Croft-Elliott Lisa, United Kingdom

  3. Welsh Corgi Pembroke: Andvol Marrakesh: Mazzoni Victor, Great Britain

 

FCI 2

  1. Kraški Ovčar: Vik Lumivikov: Svetelšek Aleksander, Slovenia

  2. Affenpinscher: Pepe Le Pew V.Tani Kazari: Cooijmans & Grasso Mieke & Ven, Netherlands

  3. Berner Sennenhund: Berner-Emmas Isaac Renanya: Alp & Dielentheis Thomas & Arbac, Germany

 

FCI 3

  1. Fox Terrier - Wire: Hampton Court`S Monte Cristo: Malzoni Victor, United Kingdom

  2. Kerry Blue Terrier: Balboa Saladin: Cassin Francesca, Norway

  3. Yorkshire Terrier: Sunachates Dancing With Desire: Begena Olga, Latvia

 

FCI 4

  1. Dachshund Standard - Kurzhaar: Primo Homagium: Žeglicka Beata, Poland

  2. Zwerg-Dachshund - Rauhhaar: Zizi´ Del Gotha: Terruzzi Lucia, Italy

  3. Dachshund Standard - Rauhhaar: Ares: Besseghini Giorgio, Italy

 

FCI 5

  1. Deutscher Spitz - Zwergspitz: None Such High Spot: Kocjančič Nika, Slovenia

  2. Alaskan Malamute: Artic Village Miles Ahead: Selivertova V., Russian Federation American

  3. Akita: Gabritho`S Two Homeland Security: Thoma Gabriele, Austria

 

FCI 6

  1. Beagle: Fonteposca`S Prima Donna: Baldi Rudi, Italy

  2. Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen: Icecream V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes: Huikeshoven Gwen, Italy Rhodesian

  3. Ridgeback: Am Zahra Of Glaze Rose: Glasova Jana, Slovakia

 

FCI 7

  1.  Ersesz Dora

  2. English Setter: Obelix Von Lohngarten: Gyongyi Egedi, Hungary

  3. Deutzer Kurzhaariger Vortehhund: Malomkozi Fifi Fruzsi: Istvan Koncz, Hungary

 

FCI 8

  1. American Cocker Spaniel - Black: Layton Your and my Genaro: Nikolič & Risdan Albina & Daniela, Slovenia

  2. Flat Coated Retriever: Almanza Sweet Home Alabama: Gabriele Baumgartner & Angie Wehrli, Austria

  3. Welsh Springer Spaniel: Ferndel Fooling Around: Tiani Michele, Italy

 

FCI 9

  1. Epagneul Nain Continental - Papillon: Olvistar Tsezar Imperator Rima: Weber Yvonne, Germany

  2. Grand Caniche - Blanc: Samarcanda Can't Take My Eyes Off You: Sladekova Lucia, Slovakia

  3. Boston Terrier: Magic Jewel Secutor: Zhumer Halyna, Slovenia

 

FCI 10

  1. Barzaia: Alanoble En Vert Amadeus: Vargova Anna, Slovakia

  2. Whippet: Dopamina Effect: Stramšak Anja, Slovenia

  3. Azawkh: Eidi N'Amanara Hadiya: Lukesova Vaclava: Czech Republic

 

Junior Handling – 1. starostna skupina

  1. Demi Matak

  2. Gregor Korošec

  3. Matjaž Korošec

  4. Rene Kolednik

 

Junior Handling – 2. starostna skupina

  1. Ana Gajzer

  2. Chiara Kovačič

  3. Maša Korošec

  4. Karla Ivančič

  5. Nika Vrbinc

 

Junior Handilng – skupno

  1. Ana Gajzer

  2. Demi Matak

 

Razred mladičev - Minor Puppy

  1. Chow Chow: Love Is On The Air Tin Pan Alley: Zupanc Gordana, Slovenia

  2. Tibetan Terrier: Ti La Shu Hall Of Fame: Rauhut Sabine & Katja, Germany

  3. Deutscher Spitz - Zwergspitz: Tiny Jewel`S Light Up The Stars: Loeken Dag, Norway

 

Razred najmlajših - Puppy Class

  1. American Akita: Capronca Black On Black: Fičko Gordan, Croatia

  2. Siberian Husky: Big Flauer Lexus: Efimova N.S., Russian Federation

  3. West Highland White Terrier: Bogarhazi New Fashion: Toth Monika, Hungary

 

Razred mladih - Junior Class

  1. Kerry Blue Terrier: Lakki Kerri Champion Of Ring: Sergeeva A.S., Russian Federation

  2. Bouledogue Français: Keltis French My Sweet Passion: Milat Katja, Slovenia

  3. Australian Shepher: Skyron Easy Rider: Ersesz Dora, Hungary

 

Razred veteranov - Veteran Class

  1. Flat Coated Retriever: Almanza Sweet Home Alabama: Baumgartner & Wehrli Gabriele & Angie, Austria

  2. Dobermann - Schwarz Mit Rostroten Brand: Xena Xantara Jahrestal: Purgaj Alojz, Slovenia

  3. Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier: Duke-Camillo Vom Belker-Bad: Lammering Alina, Germany

 

Pari - Couple Class

  1. Yorkshire Terrier: Begena Olga, Latvia

  2. Newfoundland - Black: Strniša Sabina, Slovenia

  3. Black And Tan Coonhound: Pol Martina, Slovenia

 

Vzrejne skupine - Breeder's Group

  1. Yorkshire Terrier: Begena Olga, Latvia
  2. Kraški ovčar: Viktor Kren, Slovenia
  3. Berner Sennenhund:

 

Najlepši kraški ovčar

Kraški ovčar: Vik Lumivikov: Aleksander Svetelšek, Slovenia